- The Sopranos
- The Wire
- The Good Wife
- Treme
- /Rubicon/
- Mad Men
- Breaking Bad
- In Treatment
- Boardwalk Empire
- Game of Thrones
- Big Love
- Ringer
- Hart of Dixie
CIENCIA FICCIÓN
- Battlestar Galactica (la original)
- Star Trek (todas)
- The X Files (no la he visto entera)
- Alcatraz
- Terranova
- /Alphas/
PARANORMAL
- The Nine Lives of Chloe King
- Lost Girl
- Pushing Daisies
- Secret Circle
COMEDY DRAMA
- Shameless
- Love Bites
- White Collar
- Chuck
TEEN DRAMA
- 90210 (para confirmar lo horrible que es)
- Friday Night Lights
- Skins
SITCOM
- Parks & Recreation
- The Office
- Friends with benefits
- Rules of Engagement
- Hot in Cleveland
- Entourage
- Bored to death
- Eastbound and down
- Nurse Jackie
- The Middle
/ - La dejo por imposible